|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Elizabeth Burnett
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2010 | 13 | 1183 | 288 | 175 | 85 | 85 | 7 | - | - | - | 91.0 |
| 2011 | 10 | 871 | 251 | 160 | 93 | 79 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 87.1 |
| 2012 | 6 | 553 | - | 175 | - | 87 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 92.2 |
| Totals | 29 | 2607 | 251 | 160 | 85 | 79 | 16 | - | 2 | 2 | 89.9 |
Natalie Klee
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2010 | 14 | 1277 | 289 | 174 | 85 | 85 | 8 | - | - | - | 91.2 |
| 2011 | 10 | 893 | 278 | 176 | 83 | 83 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | 89.3 |
| 2012 | 6 | 540 | - | 177 | - | 87 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 90.0 |
| Totals | 30 | 2710 | 278 | 174 | 83 | 83 | 17 | - | 1 | 3 | 90.3 |
Kayleigh Kresse
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2011 | 9 | 801 | 253 | 182 | 89 | 83 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 89.0 |
| 2012 | 6 | 538 | - | 169 | - | 82 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | 89.7 |
| Totals | 15 | 1339 | 253 | 169 | 89 | 82 | 9 | - | 1 | 2 | 89.3 |
Mallory Messin
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2010 | 13 | 1110 | 262 | 163 | 77 | 77 | 8 | - | 3 | 3 | 85.4 |
| 2011 | 10 | 830 | 245 | 158 | 86 | 78 | 5 | - | 3 | 3 | 83.0 |
| 2012 | 6 | 526 | - | 174 | - | 85 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 87.7 |
| Totals | 29 | 2466 | 245 | 158 | 77 | 77 | 17 | - | 6 | 8 | 85.0 |
Alex Plemmons
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2011 | 14 | 1248 | 269 | 163 | 89 | 80 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 89.1 |
| 2012 | 6 | 513 | - | 168 | - | 82 | 4 | - | 2 | 2 | 85.5 |
| Totals | 20 | 1761 | 269 | 163 | 89 | 80 | 11 | - | 2 | 4 | 88.1 |
Stephanie Spahr
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2010 | 14 | 1250 | 283 | 168 | 82 | 82 | 8 | - | 1 | 2 | 89.3 |
| 2011 | 14 | 1256 | 280 | 164 | 91 | 81 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 89.7 |
| 2012 | 6 | 528 | - | 172 | - | 83 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 88.0 |
| Totals | 34 | 3034 | 280 | 164 | 82 | 81 | 19 | - | 1 | 5 | 89.2 |
Hailey Speck
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average |
| 2011 | 10 | 914 | 272 | 168 | 88 | 83 | 5 | - | 1 | 3 | 91.4 |
| 2012 | 6 | 529 | - | 173 | - | 86 | 4 | - | 1 | 2 | 88.2 |
| Totals | 16 | 1443 | 272 | 168 | 88 | 83 | 9 | - | 2 | 5 | 90.2 |
|
Career Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Career (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Years | Rounds | Strokes |
| 85.03 | Mallory Messin | 2010-12 | 29 | 2466 |
| 88.05 | Alex Plemmons | 2011-12 | 20 | 1761 |
| 89.24 | Stephanie Spahr | 2010-12 | 34 | 3034 |
| 89.27 | Kayleigh Kresse | 2011-12 | 15 | 1339 |
| 89.90 | Elizabeth Burnett | 2010-12 | 29 | 2607 |
| 90.19 | Hailey Speck | 2011-12 | 16 | 1443 |
| 90.33 | Natalie Klee | 2010-12 | 30 | 2710 |
| 97.00 | Elaine Teo | 2010-11 | 17 | 1649 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Career (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Years | W-L | Score Avg |
|
Season Records |
| Best Scoring Average, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| Average | Player | Season | Rounds | Strokes |
| 83.0 | Mallory Messin | 2011 | 10 | 830 |
| 85.4 | Mallory Messin | 2010 | 13 | 1110 |
| 87.1 | Elizabeth Burnett | 2011 | 10 | 871 |
| 89.1 | Alex Plemmons | 2011 | 14 | 1248 |
| 89.3 | Stephanie Spahr | 2010 | 14 | 1250 |
| 89.3 | Natalie Klee | 2011 | 10 | 893 |
| 89.7 | Stephanie Spahr | 2011 | 14 | 1256 |
| 91.0 | Elizabeth Burnett | 2010 | 13 | 1183 |
| 91.2 | Natalie Klee | 2010 | 14 | 1277 |
| 91.4 | Hailey Speck | 2011 | 10 | 914 |
| 97.9 | Elaine Teo | 2010 | 12 | 1175 |
| Best Won-Lost Percentage, Season (Min. 10 rounds) | ||||
| W-L Pct | Player | Season | W-L | Score Avg |
| Best 4-Player Team Scoring Average, Season | ||||
| Average | Season | Rounds | Strokes | |
| 348.8 | 2012 | 6 | 2093 | |
| 349.8 | 2011 | 14 | 4897 | |
| 358.7 | 2010 | 14 | 5022 | |
| Best 4-Player Team Won-Lost Percentage, Season | ||||
| W-L Pct | Season | W-L | Score Avg | |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | Average | Seasons |
| Elizabeth Burnett | 29 | 2607 | 251 | 160 | 85 | 79 | 16 | - | 2 | 2 | 89.9 | 2010-12 |
| Natalie Klee | 30 | 2710 | 278 | 174 | 83 | 83 | 17 | - | 1 | 3 | 90.3 | 2010-12 |
| Kayleigh Kresse | 15 | 1339 | 253 | 169 | 89 | 82 | 9 | - | 1 | 2 | 89.3 | 2011-12 |
| Ashlen Matzdorf | 6 | 590 | - | 197 | 95 | 95 | 4 | - | - | - | 98.3 | 2010 |
| Mallory Messin | 29 | 2466 | 245 | 158 | 77 | 77 | 17 | - | 6 | 8 | 85.0 | 2010-12 |
| Alex Plemmons | 20 | 1761 | 269 | 163 | 89 | 80 | 11 | - | 2 | 4 | 88.1 | 2011-12 |
| Stephanie Spahr | 34 | 3034 | 280 | 164 | 82 | 81 | 19 | - | 1 | 5 | 89.2 | 2010-12 |
| Hailey Speck | 16 | 1443 | 272 | 168 | 88 | 83 | 9 | - | 2 | 5 | 90.2 | 2011-12 |
| Elaine Teo | 17 | 1649 | 299 | 186 | 89 | 89 | 10 | - | - | 1 | 97.0 | 2010-11 |